Table Counts for October 2026

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Palo Alto Duplicate130000131321512.623
Palo Alto Duplicate0200002020314.515.729
Alpine242400048249212338
Doubleton Club1210.500022.511.347012.416
Thursday Bridge800008819711.614
Thursday Bridge0100001010225.511.920
TGIF AM Bridge12170002914.5549.515.325
Shoreline DBC0000000301520
Unit Game (Sat. A)3300003333333333
Doubleton Club0000000464646
Total 102 81.5 0 0 0 183.53001.5
 
Other Locations
LAGCC89000178.53208.212
Vi DBC4500094.5154.53.85
LAGCC000000029.54.96
Vi DBC44000841523.75
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)0000000281416
Total 16 18 0 0 0 34684
 
All Locations217.53685.5

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.