Table Counts By Month for 2026

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Palo Alto Duplicate519203930.52424.527131300215
Palo Alto Duplicate71944.518.532563943.5352000314.5
Alpine84.589.5127.5918511997.591.587.54800921
Doubleton Club38495458534559.5444722.500470
Thursday Bridge21252023.513263911.510800197
Thursday Bridge1822.53120.5379.527.52425.51000225.5
TGIF AM Bridge50705244.571458854462900549.5
Shoreline DBC0000102000000030
Unit Game (Sat. A)000000000330033
Doubleton Club000004600000046
Total223.5294349295331.5390.5375295.5264183.5003001.5
 
Other Locations
LAGCC3431.5383227.546.5313527.51700320
Vi DBC171218171615.5151520900154.5
LAGCC35005.5056500029.5
Vi DBC181415161815131916800152
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)000002800000028
Total7262.5716567105647568.53400684
 
All Locations295.5356.5420360398.5495.5439370.5332.5217.5003685.5

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.